|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Nick Barnard
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 2 | 164 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 20-36 | .357 | 82.0 |
| 2009-10 | 2 | 176 | - | 176 | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-71 | .041 | 88.0 |
| 2010-11 | 1 | 87 | - | - | - | 87 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 |
| Totals | 5 | 427 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 23-107 | .177 | 85.4 |
Cory Bartlett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 20 | 1534 | 244 | 140 | 77 | 65 | 4 | 10 | - | 3 | 3 | 364-274 | .571 | 76.7 |
| 2008-09 | 20 | 1517 | 218 | 143 | 76 | 70 | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 395-256 | .607 | 75.9 |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 1969 | 212 | 146 | 77 | 68 | 5 | 12 | - | 2 | 3 | 377-344 | .523 | 75.7 |
| 2010-11 | 18 | 1359 | 230 | 137 | 81 | 67 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 401-239 | .627 | 75.5 |
| Totals | 84 | 6379 | 212 | 137 | 76 | 65 | 16 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1537-1113 | .580 | 75.9 |
Matt Bowers
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 456 | - | 147 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 107-77 | .582 | 76.0 |
| Totals | 6 | 456 | - | 147 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 107-77 | .582 | 76.0 |
Luke Butler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 9 | 691 | 234 | 151 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 175-111 | .612 | 76.8 |
| Totals | 9 | 691 | 234 | 151 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 175-111 | .612 | 76.8 |
Jamie Chapman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 1917 | 211 | 144 | 79 | 67 | 9 | 12 | - | 4 | 7 | 503-218 | .698 | 73.7 |
| 2010-11 | 18 | 1348 | 222 | 140 | 75 | 70 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 477-149 | .762 | 74.9 |
| Totals | 44 | 3265 | 211 | 140 | 75 | 67 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 980-367 | .728 | 74.2 |
Josh Cornett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 2 | 146 | - | 146 | - | 69 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 70-14 | .833 | 73.0 |
| Totals | 2 | 146 | - | 146 | - | 69 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 70-14 | .833 | 73.0 |
Joshua Cornett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 11 | 910 | - | 157 | 84 | 77 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 82-312 | .208 | 82.7 |
| 2009-10 | 23 | 1757 | 218 | 147 | - | 71 | 3 | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 290-297 | .494 | 76.4 |
| 2010-11 | 18 | 1367 | 231 | 143 | 79 | 69 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 389-186 | .677 | 75.9 |
| Totals | 52 | 4034 | 218 | 143 | 79 | 69 | 5 | 25 | - | 3 | 6 | 761-795 | .489 | 77.6 |
Taylor Dreps
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 4 | 328 | - | 164 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-95 | .188 | 82.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 328 | - | 164 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-95 | .188 | 82.0 |
Patrick Gilmartin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 4 | 323 | - | 159 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 31-86 | .265 | 80.8 |
| Totals | 4 | 323 | - | 159 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 31-86 | .265 | 80.8 |
Spencer Harmon
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hagan Hensley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 2 | 170 | - | 170 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-67 | .095 | 85.0 |
| 2010-11 | 4 | 339 | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-105 | .103 | 84.8 |
| Totals | 6 | 509 | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 19-172 | .099 | 84.8 |
Eric Kennedy
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 18 | 1358 | 220 | 139 | 77 | 69 | 4 | 9 | - | 2 | 2 | 365-245 | .598 | 75.4 |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 1900 | 216 | 140 | 67 | 67 | 9 | 12 | - | 5 | 9 | 617-104 | .856 | 73.1 |
| 2010-11 | 20 | 1477 | 239 | 137 | 75 | 68 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 571-118 | .829 | 73.9 |
| Totals | 64 | 4735 | 216 | 137 | 67 | 67 | 20 | 31 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 1553-467 | .769 | 74.0 |
David Lee
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 8 | 615 | - | 148 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 131-94 | .582 | 76.9 |
| Totals | 8 | 615 | - | 148 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 131-94 | .582 | 76.9 |
Dusty Louth
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 14 | 1058 | 219 | 142 | 74 | 71 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 277-192 | .591 | 75.6 |
| 2010-11 | 10 | 763 | - | 149 | - | 71 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 172-132 | .566 | 76.3 |
| Totals | 24 | 1821 | 219 | 142 | 74 | 71 | 5 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 449-324 | .581 | 75.9 |
Johnny Page
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 4 | 332 | - | 163 | - | 79 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 25-84 | .229 | 83.0 |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 456 | - | 150 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 122-62 | .663 | 76.0 |
| Totals | 10 | 788 | - | 150 | - | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 147-146 | .502 | 78.8 |
Corey Talley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 18 | 1407 | 228 | 146 | 74 | 72 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 279-295 | .486 | 78.2 |
| 2008-09 | 16 | 1239 | 238 | 144 | 81 | 72 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 232-294 | .441 | 77.4 |
| 2009-10 | 13 | 969 | 225 | 143 | - | 68 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 232-96 | .707 | 74.5 |
| 2010-11 | 18 | 1358 | 241 | 143 | 83 | 71 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 422-178 | .703 | 75.4 |
| Totals | 65 | 4973 | 225 | 143 | 74 | 68 | 10 | 32 | - | 2 | 8 | 1165-863 | .574 | 76.5 |
Kyle Warwick
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 7 | 526 | 225 | 147 | - | 68 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 69-55 | .556 | 75.1 |
| 2010-11 | 8 | 620 | - | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 86-161 | .348 | 77.5 |
| Totals | 15 | 1146 | 225 | 147 | - | 68 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 155-216 | .418 | 76.4 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.70 | Santiago Cavanagh | 1999-02 | 56 | 4127 |
| 73.98 | Eric Kennedy | 2008-11 | 64 | 4735 |
| 74.20 | Jamie Chapman | 2009-11 | 44 | 3265 |
| 75.94 | Cory Bartlett | 2007-11 | 84 | 6379 |
| 76.51 | Corey Talley | 2007-11 | 65 | 4973 |
| 77.49 | Steve Cambron | 2006-08 | 35 | 2712 |
| 77.58 | Joshua Cornett | 2008-11 | 52 | 4034 |
| 77.68 | Josh Collins | 2006-10 | 69 | 5360 |
| 78.07 | Kenny Ayers | 2002-05 | 54 | 4216 |
| 78.39 | Aaron Hammons | 2003-07 | 80 | 6271 |
| 78.54 | Craig Reasor | 2002-06 | 72 | 5655 |
| 79.70 | Nolan Butler | 2006-10 | 37 | 2949 |
| 79.81 | Jeremy Gordon | 2004-08 | 58 | 4629 |
| 81.20 | Brad Davis | 2002-06 | 74 | 6009 |
| 81.30 | Buck Turner | 1999-02 | 47 | 3821 |
| 82.16 | Josh Adkins | 1999-01 | 32 | 2629 |
| 82.53 | Justin Edwards | 2005-08 | 34 | 2806 |
| 84.13 | Danny McKittrick | 1999-02 | 45 | 3786 |
| 85.41 | Ryan Zeiger | 2000-04 | 56 | 4783 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .906 | Santiago Cavanagh | 1999-02 | 1440-150 | 73.70 |
| .769 | Eric Kennedy | 2008-11 | 1553-467 | 73.98 |
| .728 | Jamie Chapman | 2009-11 | 980-367 | 74.20 |
| .589 | Kenny Ayers | 2002-05 | 1025-715 | 78.07 |
| .580 | Cory Bartlett | 2007-11 | 1537-1113 | 75.94 |
| .574 | Corey Talley | 2007-11 | 1165-863 | 76.51 |
| .573 | Craig Reasor | 2002-06 | 1263-943 | 78.54 |
| .558 | Aaron Hammons | 2003-07 | 1293-1023 | 78.39 |
| .543 | Steve Cambron | 2006-08 | 523-440 | 77.49 |
| .493 | Josh Collins | 2006-10 | 954-980 | 77.68 |
| .489 | Joshua Cornett | 2008-11 | 761-795 | 77.58 |
| .469 | Buck Turner | 1999-02 | 609-689 | 81.30 |
| .404 | Brad Davis | 2002-06 | 920-1356 | 81.20 |
| .403 | Josh Adkins | 1999-01 | 360-534 | 82.16 |
| .401 | Jeremy Gordon | 2004-08 | 660-986 | 79.81 |
| .371 | Nolan Butler | 2006-10 | 406-688 | 79.70 |
| .252 | Danny McKittrick | 1999-02 | 321-951 | 84.13 |
| .244 | Justin Edwards | 2005-08 | 234-726 | 82.53 |
| .213 | Ryan Zeiger | 2000-04 | 343-1264 | 85.41 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 20 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.0 | Santiago Cavanagh | 2001-02 | 22 | 1607 |
| 73.1 | Eric Kennedy | 2009-10 | 26 | 1900 |
| 73.7 | Jamie Chapman | 2009-10 | 26 | 1917 |
| 73.9 | Eric Kennedy | 2010-11 | 20 | 1477 |
| 75.1 | Charlie Hawes | 2006-07 | 21 | 1578 |
| 75.7 | Cory Bartlett | 2009-10 | 26 | 1969 |
| 75.9 | Cory Bartlett | 2008-09 | 20 | 1517 |
| 76.2 | Craig Reasor | 2005-06 | 20 | 1523 |
| 76.4 | Joshua Cornett | 2009-10 | 23 | 1757 |
| 76.7 | Cory Bartlett | 2007-08 | 20 | 1534 |
| 77.0 | Josh Collins | 2007-08 | 20 | 1539 |
| 77.4 | Aaron Hammons | 2005-06 | 20 | 1547 |
| 77.7 | Aaron Hammons | 2006-07 | 23 | 1788 |
| 78.1 | Nolan Butler | 2006-07 | 21 | 1641 |
| 78.2 | Jeremy Gordon | 2006-07 | 22 | 1720 |
| 78.4 | Steve Cambron | 2006-07 | 20 | 1568 |
| 79.7 | Tyler Allen | 2005-06 | 20 | 1593 |
| 82.7 | Brad Davis | 2005-06 | 20 | 1653 |
| 83.9 | Danny McKittrick | 2000-01 | 21 | 1762 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 20 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .938 | Santiago Cavanagh | 2001-02 | 562-37 | 73.05 |
| .856 | Eric Kennedy | 2009-10 | 617-104 | 73.08 |
| .829 | Eric Kennedy | 2010-11 | 571-118 | 73.85 |
| .724 | Craig Reasor | 2005-06 | 388-148 | 76.15 |
| .708 | Charlie Hawes | 2006-07 | 442-182 | 75.14 |
| .698 | Jamie Chapman | 2009-10 | 503-218 | 73.73 |
| .685 | Aaron Hammons | 2005-06 | 367-169 | 77.35 |
| .607 | Cory Bartlett | 2008-09 | 395-256 | 75.85 |
| .594 | Josh Collins | 2007-08 | 379-259 | 76.95 |
| .571 | Cory Bartlett | 2007-08 | 364-274 | 76.70 |
| .523 | Cory Bartlett | 2009-10 | 377-344 | 75.73 |
| .513 | Nolan Butler | 2006-07 | 285-271 | 78.14 |
| .509 | Steve Cambron | 2006-07 | 260-251 | 78.40 |
| .499 | Aaron Hammons | 2006-07 | 333-335 | 77.74 |
| .494 | Joshua Cornett | 2009-10 | 290-297 | 76.39 |
| .458 | Jeremy Gordon | 2006-07 | 282-334 | 78.18 |
| .452 | Tyler Allen | 2005-06 | 242-294 | 79.65 |
| .311 | Danny McKittrick | 2000-01 | 169-374 | 83.90 |
| .257 | Brad Davis | 2005-06 | 138-398 | 82.65 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 296.3 | 2009-10 | 26 | 7704 | |
| 296.4 | 2010-11 | 22 | 6521 | |
| 305.0 | 2007-08 | 20 | 6100 | |
| 306.4 | 2008-09 | 22 | 6741 | |
| 306.7 | 2006-07 | 23 | 7054 | |
| 311.9 | 2005-06 | 20 | 6237 | |
| 313.6 | 2003-04 | 19 | 5959 | |
| 315.1 | 2004-05 | 18 | 5671 | |
| 320.3 | 2001-02 | 19 | 6085 | |
| 320.5 | 1999-00 | 15 | 4807 | |
| 320.9 | 2000-01 | 21 | 6739 | |
| 341.4 | 2002-03 | 17 | 5803 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .806 | 2010-11 | 100-24 | 296.41 | |
| .688 | 2009-10 | 86-39 | 296.31 | |
| .500 | 2003-04 | 51-51 | 313.63 | |
| .461 | 2004-05 | 35-41 | 315.06 | |
| .460 | 2007-08 | 52-61 | 305.00 | |
| .444 | 2008-09 | 55-69 | 306.41 | |
| .411 | 2006-07 | 44-63 | 306.70 | |
| .400 | 1999-00 | 30-45 | 320.47 | |
| .400 | 2005-06 | 36-54 | 311.85 | |
| .303 | 2000-01 | 27-62 | 320.90 | |
| .289 | 2001-02 | 26-64 | 320.26 | |
| .165 | 2002-03 | 18-91 | 341.35 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Josh Adkins | 32 | 2629 | 246 | 155 | 77 | 74 | - | 15 | - | - | 2 | 360-534 | .403 | 82.2 | 1999-01 |
| Tyler Allen | 20 | 1593 | 236 | 150 | 89 | 71 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 3 | 242-294 | .451 | 79.7 | 2005-06 |
| Kenny Ayers | 54 | 4216 | 228 | 143 | 67 | 67 | 4 | 27 | - | 4 | 6 | 1025-715 | .589 | 78.1 | 2002-05 |
| Nick Barnard | 5 | 427 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 23-107 | .177 | 85.4 | 2008-11 |
| Cory Bartlett | 84 | 6379 | 212 | 137 | 76 | 65 | 16 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1537-1113 | .580 | 75.9 | 2007-11 |
| Justin Bellamy | 15 | 1283 | 268 | 156 | - | 78 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 86-310 | .217 | 85.5 | 1999-02 |
| Andreas Berggren | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-30 | .032 | 87.0 | 2001-02 |
| Ben Bingham | 15 | 1307 | 251 | 169 | - | 79 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 42-310 | .119 | 87.1 | 2000-02 |
| Matt Bowers | 6 | 456 | - | 147 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 107-77 | .582 | 76.0 | 2010-11 |
| Luke Butler | 9 | 691 | 234 | 151 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 175-111 | .612 | 76.8 | 2010-11 |
| Nolan Butler | 37 | 2949 | - | 144 | 67 | 67 | 3 | 20 | - | 2 | 3 | 406-688 | .371 | 79.7 | 2006-10 |
| Aaron Byrge | 2 | 182 | - | 182 | - | 91 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-61 | .062 | 91.0 | 2007-08 |
| Steve Cambron | 35 | 2712 | 238 | 146 | 70 | 70 | 2 | 18 | - | 1 | 2 | 523-440 | .543 | 77.5 | 2006-08 |
| Zeke Cate | 4 | 363 | - | 175 | - | 84 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7-104 | .063 | 90.8 | 1999-00 |
| Santiago Cavanagh | 56 | 4127 | 211 | 140 | 71 | 68 | 17 | 26 | - | 15 | 21 | 1440-150 | .906 | 73.7 | 1999-02 |
| Jamie Chapman | 44 | 3265 | 211 | 140 | 75 | 67 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 980-367 | .728 | 74.2 | 2009-11 |
| Jacob Collingsworth | 13 | 1153 | - | 169 | 97 | 82 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 30-308 | .089 | 88.7 | 2005-06 |
| Josh Collins | 69 | 5360 | 222 | 139 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 34 | - | 3 | 7 | 954-980 | .493 | 77.7 | 2006-10 |
| Josh Cornett | 2 | 146 | - | 146 | - | 69 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 70-14 | .833 | 73.0 | 2010-11 |
| Joshua Cornett | 52 | 4034 | 218 | 143 | 79 | 69 | 5 | 25 | - | 3 | 6 | 761-795 | .489 | 77.6 | 2008-11 |
| Tyler Cosby | 1 | 108 | - | - | - | 108 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 108.0 | 2007-08 |
| Shane Cox | 10 | 871 | 266 | 161 | 86 | 80 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 83-252 | .248 | 87.1 | 1999-00 |
| Brad Davis | 74 | 6009 | 234 | 147 | 72 | 71 | 2 | 37 | - | 3 | 5 | 920-1356 | .404 | 81.2 | 2002-06 |
| Taylor Dreps | 4 | 328 | - | 164 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-95 | .188 | 82.0 | 2010-11 |
| Justin Edwards | 34 | 2806 | - | 155 | 80 | 73 | - | 18 | - | - | 1 | 234-726 | .244 | 82.5 | 2005-08 |
| Patrick Gilmartin | 4 | 323 | - | 159 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 31-86 | .265 | 80.8 | 2010-11 |
| Gareth Gobey | 5 | 391 | - | 149 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 58-162 | .264 | 78.2 | 2007-08 |
| Jeremy Gordon | 58 | 4629 | 234 | 147 | 70 | 69 | 4 | 30 | - | 3 | 6 | 660-986 | .401 | 79.8 | 2004-08 |
| Brad Greenside | 28 | 2133 | 232 | 139 | 75 | 67 | 4 | 14 | - | 1 | 4 | 591-374 | .612 | 76.2 | 2007-09 |
| Aaron Hammons | 80 | 6271 | 225 | 141 | 71 | 69 | 4 | 41 | - | 6 | 8 | 1293-1023 | .558 | 78.4 | 2003-07 |
| Charlie Hawes | 21 | 1578 | - | 142 | 68 | 68 | 3 | 11 | - | 5 | 6 | 442-182 | .708 | 75.1 | 2006-07 |
| David Heath | 21 | 1942 | 266 | 167 | 96 | 80 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 59-578 | .093 | 92.5 | 1999-03 |
| Hagan Hensley | 6 | 509 | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 19-172 | .099 | 84.8 | 2009-11 |
| Josh Jeffers | 1 | 76 | - | - | 76 | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 9-10 | .474 | 76.0 | 2006-07 |
| Linus Johansson | 22 | 1813 | 240 | 157 | 83 | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 193-430 | .310 | 82.4 | 2001-04 |
| Tim Keck | 5 | 472 | 272 | 200 | - | 86 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2-155 | .013 | 94.4 | 2002-03 |
| Eric Kennedy | 64 | 4735 | 216 | 137 | 67 | 67 | 20 | 31 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 1553-467 | .769 | 74.0 | 2008-11 |
| Steven Kyle | 2 | 193 | - | 193 | - | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-62 | .046 | 96.5 | 2007-08 |
| Justin Leach | 22 | 1915 | - | 161 | 91 | 77 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 85-642 | .117 | 87.0 | 2006-10 |
| David Lee | 8 | 615 | - | 148 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 131-94 | .582 | 76.9 | 2010-11 |
| Dusty Louth | 24 | 1821 | 219 | 142 | 74 | 71 | 5 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 449-324 | .581 | 75.9 | 2009-11 |
| Codie McDowell | 3 | 255 | - | 178 | 77 | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10-66 | .132 | 85.0 | 2006-07 |
| Matt McEwan | 12 | 1003 | 256 | 164 | 82 | 79 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 139-241 | .366 | 83.6 | 1999-00 |
| Danny McKittrick | 45 | 3786 | 245 | 153 | 79 | 74 | - | 22 | - | - | 2 | 321-951 | .252 | 84.1 | 1999-02 |
| Craig McLaughlin | 9 | 691 | - | 147 | 71 | 71 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 96-123 | .438 | 76.8 | 2006-07 |
| Brad Neudorf | 18 | 1395 | 243 | 144 | 76 | 71 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 304-302 | .502 | 77.5 | 2008-09 |
| Johnny Page | 10 | 788 | - | 150 | - | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 147-146 | .502 | 78.8 | 2009-11 |
| Craig Reasor | 72 | 5655 | 223 | 147 | 73 | 72 | 1 | 36 | - | 4 | 12 | 1263-943 | .573 | 78.5 | 2002-06 |
| Steven Sharp | 2 | 201 | - | 201 | - | 95 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-30 | .032 | 100.5 | 2001-02 |
| Fremon Stamper | 5 | 432 | 263 | 169 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-88 | .120 | 86.4 | 2001-02 |
| Corey Talley | 65 | 4973 | 225 | 143 | 74 | 68 | 10 | 32 | - | 2 | 8 | 1165-863 | .574 | 76.5 | 2007-11 |
| Buck Turner | 47 | 3821 | 235 | 147 | 76 | 72 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 6 | 609-689 | .469 | 81.3 | 1999-02 |
| Ryan Turpin | 13 | 1061 | - | 152 | 83 | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 128-215 | .373 | 81.6 | 2004-05 |
| Byron Tuttle | 7 | 565 | 243 | 161 | - | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 24-100 | .194 | 80.7 | 2009-10 |
| Will VanEtten | 5 | 392 | - | 151 | 85 | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 49-171 | .223 | 78.4 | 2007-08 |
| Jamie Ventura | 9 | 812 | - | 165 | 79 | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 20-187 | .097 | 90.2 | 2006-08 |
| Mick Ware | 2 | 170 | - | 170 | - | 81 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-58 | .108 | 85.0 | 2007-08 |
| Kyle Warwick | 15 | 1146 | 225 | 147 | - | 68 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 155-216 | .418 | 76.4 | 2009-11 |
| Andrew Wilson | 4 | 387 | - | 185 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 5-123 | .039 | 96.8 | 2008-09 |
| Ryan Zeiger | 56 | 4783 | 240 | 154 | 82 | 76 | - | 29 | - | 1 | 2 | 343-1264 | .213 | 85.4 | 2000-04 |